Список учасників конкурсу English-Speaking 2016
bereg-camp logotip

Список учасників конкурсу English-Speaking 2016


1 Марія Юріївна Сталинська Сумська область
2 Марія Сергіївна Дика Сумська область
3 Катерина Кармалига Сумська область
4 Анжела Клочко Сумська область
5 Катерина Філіпченко Черкаська область
6 Вікторія Доценко Черкаська область
7 Даря Верховод Луганська область
8 Антон Шендрик Черкаська область
9 Поліна Гайдадим Кіровоградська область
10 Катерина Лепеленко Черкаська область
11 Владислав Ігнатенко Черкаська область
12 Наталія Махіна Чернігівська область
13 Аліна Деркач Луганська область
14 Анжеліка Максименко Херсонська область
15 Артем Дворецький Луганська область
16 Іван Дудченко Сумська область
17 Олександра Шевлякова Київська область
18 Олександр Скрипка Чернігівська область
19 Юлія Руденко Черкаська область
20 Вікторія Литвиненко Чернігівська область
21 Максим Хміров Херсонська область
22 Марина Білоножка Херсонська область
23 Анастасія Бандура Херсонська область
24 Катерина Богун Черкаська область
25 Яна Удовенко Сумська область
26 Марія Івахова Одеська область
27 Ілля Базаря Черкаська область
28 Всеволод Сердюк Сумська область
29 Юлія Бандура Херсонська область
30 Вікторія Мандрик Вінницька область
31 Дар'я Шаховська Сумська область
32 Богдан Самілик Сумська область
33 Ганна Овсянкіна Сумська область
34 Микита Лежавський Сумська область
35 Анастасія Калугіна Черкаська область
36 Анатолій Самсонюк Вінницька область
37 Юлія Тимофеєва Херсонська область
38 Влад Кирпотенко Сумська область
39 Вікторія Карабун Вінницька область
40 Вікторія Горопека Черкаська область
41 Катерина Загребельна Сумська область
42 Олена Вербицька Одеська область
43 Діана Усачова Сумська область
44 Вікторія Старик Черкаська область
45 Олексій Суворов Луганська область
46 Назарій Дячок Рівненська область
47 Анастасія Федченко Херсонська область
48 Дмитро Назаренко Чернігівська область
49 Аеліта Тоцька Луганська область
50 Михаєла Маргаринт Одеська область
51 Марія Янбергс Одеська область
52 Сергій Прозапас Рівненська область
53 Марина Янчишена Одеська область
54 Єлизавета Москаленко Херсонська область
55 Крістіна Курінна Херсонська область
56 Софія Прокоп'єва Херсонська область
57 Єлизавета Краснянська Херсонська область
58 Гриценко Валерія Вінницька область
59 Євгенія Солодуха Луганська область
60 Бабаян Елліна Херсонська область
61 Світлана Неживець Чернігівська область
62 Анастасія Ковтун Чернігівська область
63 Тарас Чаленко Херсонська область
64 Вікторія Ступніцька Одеська область
65 Анна Перелигіна Одеська область
66 Карина Юніна Одеська область
67 Владислава Пономаренко Одеська область
68 Анастасія Момот Херсонська область
69 Дар'я Дьякова Одеська область
70 Олександр Якименко Чернігівська область
71 Оксана Власенко Чернігівська область
72 Оксана Власенко Чернігівська область
73 Артем Овсяний Вінницька область
74 Валерія Чумакова Чернігівська область
75 Аліна Колісник Кіровоградська область
76 Олександр Цибуля Кіровоградська область
77 Каріна Тускаєва Херсонська область
78 Олексій Ярославцев Чернігівська область
79 Олег Сосюк Рівненська область
80 Яна Савченко Одеська область
81 Анастасія Мовчан Сумська область
82 Ростик Дутко Львівська область
83 Вікторія Легінович Львівська область
84 Ірина Супрун Луганська область
85 Таїсія Спесивцева Херсонська область
86 Валерія Бруслик Кіровоградська область
87 Анна Кабатова Кіровоградська область
88 Дарина Дерега Миколаївська область
89 Єлизавета Бень Херсонська область
90 Марія Луференко Кіровоградська область
91 Анастасія Маняк Одеська область
92 Ростислав Борисенко Київська область
93 Владислав Людвиченко Одеська область
94 Вероніка Прихожай Сумська область
95 Лєна Данчук Вінницька область
96 Марія Слива Рівненська область
97 Владислав Петрушинець Чернігівська область
98 Світлана Неживець Чернігівська область
99 Інна Балан Одеська область
100 Анна Городнюк Рівненська область
101 Алла Старова Одеська область
102 Софія Карпова Одеська область
103 Анна Підопригора Сумська область
104 Анна Підопригора Сумська область
105 Вікторія Шкроба Херсонська область
106 Валерія Куць Київська область
107 Світлана Ткачук Миколаївська область
108 Марія Ворожко Одеська область
109 Владислав Петрушинець Чернігівська область
110 Владислав Слісаренко Чернігівська область
111 Валерія Сємко Одеська область
112 Людмила Нехаєва Одеська область
113 Марта Качмар Львівська область
114 Ірина Козловська Львівська область
115 Олена Грабарчук Львівська область
116 Артем Симонян Львівська область
117 Маркіян Якимів Львівська область
118 Аріана Дмитренко Кіровоградська область
119 Анна Іленда Миколаївська область
120 Марія Бєляєва Херсонська область
121 Даря Лонська Херсонська область
122 Яна Мороз Херсонська область
123 Анна Туманова Кіровоградська область
124 Вікторія Шкроба Херсонська область
125 Анастасія Валеріївна Юрчук Херсонська область
126 Олександр Чабаненко Запорізька область
127 Софія Вартік Кіровоградська область
128 Максим Сулима Херсонська область
129 Дар'я Асмаковська Чернігівська область
130 Анна Кармазіна Черкаська область
131 Владислав Вербик Миколаївська область
132 Данчук Вінницька область
133 Максим Шелофаст Херсонська область
134 Анна Черкаська область
135 Каріна Сергієнко Сумська область
136 Станіслав Харинюк Херсонська область
137 Злата Данчук Кіровоградська область
138 Меша Миколаївська область
139 Олексій Решетняк Сумська область
140 Руслана Ключко Сумська область
141 Ігор Коцаба Черкаська область
142 Бородавка Валерія Луганська область
143 Анна Панчук Луганська область
144 Марія Чернова Миколаївська область
145 Ганна Стоянова Одеська область
146 Ганна Стоянова Одеська область
147 Олена Оболонська Чернігівська область
148 Ольга Зав'ялова Кіровоградська область
149 Дар'я Кордюкова Миколаївська область
150 Наталія Дядя Миколаївська область
151 Каріна Дяченко Миколаївська область
152 Ангеліна Дарієнко Миколаївська область
153 Вікторія Дядюра Чернігівська область
154 Вікторія Меліх Рівненська область
155 Аліна Кучерова Луганська область
156 Дар`я Клещук Херсонська область
157 Олександр Зіньков Рівненська область
158 Любов Нагорна Херсонська область
159 Іван Резніченко Луганська область
160 Лілія Шаманська Миколаївська область
161 Горобець Владислава Київська область
162 Софія Сиванич Миколаївська область
163 Єлизавета Шестобуз Херсонська область
164 Діана Войтенко Луганська область
165 Катерина Голубцова Луганська область
166 Софія Дульська Сумська область
167 Георгій Уколов Одеська область
168 Максим Куліков Київська область
169 Ілона Савостьянова Вінницька область
170 Анастасія Бескровна Запорізька область
171 Каріна Павліна Черкаська область
172 Вікторія Татьянчук Вінницька область
173 Людмила Попова Одеська область
174 Ізабелла Харкевич Херсонська область
175 Анна Кучеренко Херсонська область
176 Марія Сердюк Миколаївська область
177 Софія Гризовська Рівненська область
178 Яна Павлюк Миколаївська область
179 Дмитро Стецький Одеська область
180 Марина Ілюкова Рівненська область
181 Юлія Кедрук Рівненська область
182 Аміна Работа Луганська область
183 Валерія Водославська Миколаївська область
184 Люба Абрамова Миколаївська область
185 Олег Романів Херсонська область
186 Валерій Чернятьев Львівська область
187 Анна Воронова Херсонська область
188 Аліна Асауленко Херсонська область
189 Анна Жадан Черкаська область
190 Зоряна Линник Сумська область
191 Анна Морозенко Миколаївська область
192 Любов Бугайцова Луганська область
193 Аріна Литвинчук Миколаївська область
194 Софія - Евеліна Стретович Сумська область
195 Юлія Маханькова Сумська область
196 Катерина Нечай Миколаївська область
197 Руслана Мачула Сумська область
198 Владислава Зикунова Сумська область
199 Руслана Мачула Сумська область
200 Владислав Роскошний Сумська область
201 Катерина Баранюк Херсонська область
202 Артем Тригуб Херсонська область
203 Олеся Ритікова Сумська область
204 Вікторія Кугук Чернігівська область
205 Оксана Покрищук Вінницька область
206 Катерина Медведь Луганська область
207 Яна Слюсар Миколаївська область
208 Надя Пастух Одеська область
209 Владлена Кутишенко Херсонська область
210 Марія Явоненко Чернігівська область
211 Денис Хавлук Херсонська область
212 Людмила Меша Миколаївська область
213 Юлія Тарасова Вінницька область
214 Єлизавета Буруян Кіровоградська область
215 Даніл Пінчук Чернігівська область
216 Діана Безбах Луганська область
217 Данило Жиляєв Херсонська область
218 Ірина Широченко Херсонська область
219 Аліна Кононченко Чернігівська область
220 Катерина Сорока Рівненська область
221 Анна Бузян Рівненська область
222 Вікторія Комарова Миколаївська область
223 Юлія Броварець Рівненська область
224 Олександр Паньковець Рівненська область
225 Данило Піта Сумська область
226 Яна Фролова Херсонська область
227 Анастасія Кольца Одеська область
228 Юлія Ященко Сумська область
229 Камелія Елькатеб Миколаївська область
230 Валерія Яцюк Рівненська область
231 Ольга Самойлик Рівненська область
232 Аліна Гнатюк Рівненська область
233 Дар'я Сащенко Херсонська область
234 Єлизавета Кваша Херсонська область
235 Сніжана Кундюба Чернігівська область
236 Марія Вдовиченко Херсонська область
237 Олександра Шевченко Київська область
238 Анастасія Шмакова Херсонська область
239 Наталя Єрмак Херсонська область
240 Едуард Коробко Херсонська область
241 Кирил Мироненко Черкаська область
242 Даша Сльота Черкаська область
243 Валерія Гуда Миколаївська область
244 Гунель Мамедова Луганська область
245 Владислав Гулич Миколаївська область
246 Діана Козубська Херсонська область
247 Кароліна Костюкович Миколаївська область
248 Анна Зоріло Одеська область
249 Іван Кузнєцов Луганська область
250 Ганна Лохай Одеська область
251 Анастасія Урбанська Миколаївська область
252 Єлизавета Маззурова Миколаївська область
253 Юлія Зейкан Кіровоградська область
254 Вікторія Берлінська Одеська область
255 Олександра Крамська Херсонська область
256 Софія Назимова Луганська область
257 Анна Арапенко Миколаївська область
258 Аліна Тихоновська Чернігівська область
259 Рубан Дмитро Вінницька область
260 Єлизавета Кошель Сумська область